Kudo LT

EJSL K-1 tournament

The results of EJSL K-1 tournament in Kaunas

1.Arsen Burkevic (Latvija Sanda )VSDominik Sedusov (“Atlantas”)
2.Gytis Januškevicius (“Kovos akademija”)VSTomas Kuprys (“Cunamis”)
3.Elvinas Ceplinskas (“Tornado”)VS lygiosiosDana Malceva (Latvija LMTA )
4.Daumantas Vygelis (“Tornado”)VSRokas Bucas (“Cunamis”)
5.Tadas Juškevicius (“Cunamis”)VSRoland Abolinš (Latvija LMTA)
6.Dovidas Špakauskas (“Cunamis”)VSMatas   Povilaitis (“Cunamis”)
7.Marius Ciupkevicius (“Cunamis”)VSAleksandr Antonenko (Latvija LMTA)
8.Daniil Sedusov (“Atlantas”)VSEdgaras Subatkis (“Cunamis”)
9.Raimondas Moškolo (“Sparta gym”)VSMantas Šiušis (“Tonusas”)
10.Herkus Lukošiunas”(Cunamis”)VSGrazvydas Kontautas (“Azuolas”)
11.Paulius Gedikas (“Cunamis”)VSSaihan Magamadov (“Atlantas”)
12.Rokas Sipavicius (“Cunamis”)VSTautvydas  Švedarauskas (“Tornado”)
13.Tomas Zaverucha (“Cunamis”)VSJan Naus  (“Sparta gym”)
14.Andrius Kuprienas(“Cunamis”)VSAndrejus Fedosejevas(“Godziuriu”)
15.Gytis Verseckas (“Sparta gym”)VSTitas Skardzius (“Kovos akademija”)
16.Vladimir Agasarian (“Cunamis”)VSErikas Turciakovas(“Dainralfas”)
17.Raimondas Sederavicius (“Cunamis”)VSTomas Jurgelevicius (“Atlantas”)
18.Deividas Andriulionis(“Cunamis’)VSZydrunas Juodis (“Dainralfas”)
19.Roman Drozdov (“Cunamis”)VSKastitis Lukošius (“Tonusas”)
20.Matas Stebuliauskas(“Dainralfas”)VSDonatas Januškevicius (“Kovos  akademija”)
21.Dovidas Kisevicius (Ukmerge)VSTomas Pavlovas (“Sparta gym”)
22.Ilmiras Churmatulinas (“Sparta gym”)VSRolandas Laurinavicius(“Cunamis”)
23.Nerijus Malcius (“Tornado”)VSJulius Mocka(“Sparta gym”)
24.Paulius Virbašius (“Cunamis”)VSSimonas Kvietka (“Vinco”)
25.Arnas Kliucnikas(“Cunamis”)VSDovidas Špakauskas(“Cunamis”)
26.Aidas Rackelis (“Tonusas”)VSMantas Šiušis (“Tonusas”)
27.Dominik Sedusov (“Atlantas’)VSNikita Egorov(Latvija LMTA)
28.Deividas Uzlis (“Atlantas”)VSTomas Zaverucha(“Cunamis”)

Event Calendar

Join us on Facebook

All rights reserved © 2003-2016 Kudo Federation Lithuania | Hosted & Secured by nano